Students Admission 2016, 2015 & 2014 (U.G./ P.G.)

U.G. ADMISSION – 2016

List of Students M.B.B.S for the Year 2016-17
S.No Merit No Name of Student Sub-category
1 1019 SYEDA SHIFANA SAMREEN SYED MOHAMMAD ZOFAIR Gen
2 1029 SORATHIYA UMANG NAGJIBHAI Gen
3 1036 MODI NISARG SURESHBHAI OBC
4 1039 CHAUDHRI NARENDRA BHAGVANBHAI OBC
5 1040 KHUTI SHITAL KARSANBHAI OBC
6 1045 SHISANGIYA YASH KHODIDASBHAI OBC
7 1057 PATEL APURVA BIPINCHANDRA OBC
8 1086 RATHOD HITEN HASMUKHBHAI OBC
9 1087 KADIA PARTH SUNILKUMAR OBC
10 1124 KATARIYA BHAVINKUMAR GABHARUBHAI OBC
11 1127 KHER PARITABEN JAYESHBHAI OBC
12 1158 CHAVADA NILESH ARJANBHAI OBC
13 1172 CHAUDHRY KINJALBEN RAMJIBHAI OBC
14 1176 SOLANKI KANAK KANTIBHAI OBC
15 1179 KAPADIA DHAIRYA PRERAKKUMAR OBC
16 1190 KATARIYA PARESH JERAMBHAI OBC
17 1193 AMBALIYA BHAVNABEN KUMBHA OBC
18 1199 PARALIYA RAKESHKUMAR RAJESHBHAI OBC
19 1200 DHOLA GAVANBHAI BHUPATBHAI OBC
20 1219 RATHOD PRIYABEN JITENDRABHAI OBC
21 1226 PATEL ANSUYABEN DIPAKBHAI OBC
22 127 KATARIA BHARGAV NITYANANDBHAI Gen
23 1297 NAYAK ROSHAN NILESHKUMAR OBC
24 1305 CHAUDHRI NISHARG RAJESHKUMAR OBC
25 1307 MODI BHAVYA SUMATILAL OBC
26 1312 KANZARIYA HARDIK DAYARAMBHAI OBC
27 1323 RATHOD NARESH DAYABHAI SC
28 1342 JOSHI TANVI GIRISHKUMAR OBC
29 135 HIRPARA JAY SURESHKUMAR Gen
30 1358 SOLANKI POOJA PARBATBHAI OBC
31 136 KOYANI RUTVIK RAJESHBHAI Gen
32 1361 PRAJAPATI APEKSHA SURESHBHAI Gen
33 1362 SADHU MEETKUMAR VASUDEVBHAI OBC
34 1363 RATHOD JINAL HASMUKHBHAI OBC
35 1365 PRAJAPATI PARTH KANTIBHAI OBC
36 1368 GOSAI BHAKTI ATULBHARTI OBC
37 1381 CHOPADA JASMINE NITINBHAI OBC
38 1382 DEVALIYA SWETABEN ASHOKBHAI OBC
39 1762 PARMAR HEMANGINI BHIKHABHAI SC
40 1795 RATHOD RITIKA NARENDRAKUMAR SC
41 1891 SOLANKI KRUSHANKUMAR KETANBHAI SC
42 191 VAGHELA SUMITKUMAR PREMJIBHAI SC
43 1969 ROHIT UTKARASH JASHVANTKUMAR SC
44 2057 MAKWAANA HETALBEN PARSOTTAMBHAI SC
45 218 PARMAR NISARG DEVENDRA Gen
46 2182 PANDYA KRISHNA JASAVANTLAL SC
47 2186 PARMAR JHANVI RAKESHBHAI SC
48 2199 PARIKH JINAL DEVANGBHAI SC
49 2229 MEHTA HARSHANK DINESHKUMAR SC
50 233 MANDALIYA DHARMIK GHANSHYAMBHAI Gen
51 2614 SHAH MANTHAN MAHESHBHAI SC
52 2623 KULDEEP SINGH PUROHIT Gen
53 2640 RANA NEEL CHANDRAKANT SC
54 283 DETROJA JAYDEEP HIRJIBHAI Gen
55 3 DESAI KHUSHI JATIN Gen
56 3 ZALAVADIYA VIDHI VIPULBHAI Gen
57 301 VAISHNAV PRITESHKUMAR DILIPBHAI Gen
58 310 ANKITA MEENA ST
59 313 KHOJA ANJUM ZAHER SIRAJ Gen
60 318 THAKKAR HARSH KANAIYALAL Gen
61 322 DAMOR HEMNAGIBEN RUGHANATHSINH ST
62 341 BHIMANI SMIT DINESHBHAI Gen
63 36 GARG MEGHA NARESH Gen
64 367 SHAH DHWANI YOGESHKUMAR Gen
65 374 ARDESHANA PRIYESH SHAILESHKUMAR Gen
66 380 ANAND PRAKASH SC
67 384 BORAD PAVAN DINESHBHAI Gen
68 395 SOJITRA HAPPY DILIPBHAI Gen
69 402 KUSHAKIYA PARTH DINESHBHAI Gen
70 402 LALKIYA NIKUNJ ATULBHAI Gen
71 403 PUNVANI RASHMI MAHESHBHAI Gen
72 404 PATEL ABHISHEK HASMUKHBHAI Gen
73 405 PANDYA HARSHIT BIPINBHAI Gen
74 406 BAVARVA NIRAV MANISHBHAI Gen
75 410 PRASHNANI HARSH KAMLESHBHAI Gen
76 413 GOSWAMI KUNJANPURI YASHVANTPURI OBC
77 415 KHANPARA PAVANKUMAR SUBHASHBHAI Gen
78 417 VAGADIYA KISHANKUMAR BHARATBHAI Gen
79 419 CHAPLA KINNARI PARESHBHAI Gen
80 420 MINJAROLA ISHA JAYENDRABHAI Gen
81 423 SHIHORA JEEL SUBHASHBHAI Gen
82 428 BHANUSALI MEHUL MAHESH Gen
83 431 PATEL MALHAR PUNITBHAI Gen
84 435 KARDAM AYUSHI VIRENDRAKUMAR Gen
85 436 KARPATIYA MAULIK KANTIBHAI Gen
86 438 KAVATHIYA VIVEK VINODBHAI Gen
87 440 PATEL VRUDDHI NAYAN Gen
88 443 BHATI YASHPALSINH CHATARSINH Gen
89 444 MEHTA MEET PARAS Gen
90 446 CHECHANI TANISHA SHIVKUMAR Gen
91 4464 BHIL CHUGUDIYA SHANKARBHAI ST
92 448 MADHU NIYATI KANAIYALAL Gen
93 449 RANGANI NAMRATA DILIPBHAI Gen
94 452 PATEL KUNJAN NARENDRABHAI Gen
95 453 DANGARIYA NIKUNJKUMAR ASHOKBHAI Gen
96 457 PATEL HARSHIL HARSHADBHAI Gen
97 458 PATEL UCHIT BHARATKUMAR Gen
98 459 JAJAL CHARMIBEN KETANBHAI Gen
99 4607 KATARA TWINKLEKUMARI RAMABHAI ST
100 461 SHETH RETU BHAVESH Gen
101 464 SABHAYA KEYUR DINESHBHAI Gen
102 468 AGHERA DHRUV ASHOK Gen
103 469 RANGAPARIYA NIRDESH NARENDRABHAI Gen
104 476 PATEL BHAVYA HIMANSHUKUMAR Gen
105 477 KOTECHA DAARSHANI DIVYESH Gen
106 481 PATEL HARSHILKUMAR MUKESHBHAI Gen
107 482 AHYA MANALI PRADEEPKUMAR Gen
108 488 KANSAGARA PRITESHKUMAR MANSUKHBHAI Gen
109 490 SAKARIYA RUSHIKA BAKUMBHAI Gen
110 491 RUGHANI RIYA NILESH Gen
111 4919 PATEL BHOOMI RAMESHBHAI ST
112 4948 PATEL ANIKET SHAILESHBHAI ST
113 495 HIRPARA MEET RANCHODBHAI Gen
114 498 THUMAR ANJALI HARSUKHBHAI Gen
115 501 SONI ANIRUDDH PRAKASHKUMAR Gen
116 502 PARMAR SHRADDHA NATHABHAI SC
117 503 THAKKAR SACHIN MINESHBHAI Gen
118 504 THAKKAR RUSHALI RAJENDRAKUMAR Gen
119 507 SONI NIKITA BHAVESH Gen
120 508 BUDHDHABHATTI DHAIRYA LAXMIDAS Gen
121 509 SORATHIYA MAYURKUMAR GOPALBHAI Gen
122 514 HALANI MANSI DIPESHBHAI Gen
123 517 BHAVSAR MANISH YOGESHKUMAR Gen
124 518 PATEL MAITRIBEN KALPESHKUMAR Gen
125 521 DETROJA DENISH JAYSUKHBHAI Gen
126 525 PATEL VRAJ SANJAYKUMAR Gen
127 526 PATEL POOJA PRAKASHKUMAR Gen
128 529 SHASTRI RUTVIKKUMAR PRADIPKANT Gen
129 531 PANSURIYA ARJUBAHEN HARSUKHBHAI Gen
130 536 LASHKARI JAIMIN SATISHBHAI OBC
131 5369 PATEL MAHESHWARI AMRUTBHAI ST
132 537 MEHTA SHREY CHETANKUMAR Gen
133 543 CHAUHAN PRATAPBHAI JIVRAJBHAI Gen
134 5432 BARIA SANJAYKUMAR LAXMANBHAI ST
135 544 SHAH UMANG JAYESHBHAI Gen
136 5441 PATEL BHAVIKABEN JAYESHBHAI ST
137 547 KHIMANI MANSHI JAGDISHBHAI Gen
138 549 VEKARIYA TUSHAR DILIPBHAI Gen
139 554 METAR ZAKIYA M.IQBAL OBC
140 562 MUNGARA JANKI ASHOKBHAI Gen
141 563 SARDHARA JAY VASHARAMBHAI Gen
142 564 VADSOLA HITARTHI DINESHBHAI Gen
143 5657 PATEL ARPANABEN ASHOKBHAI ST
144 568 KANSUNDRA PRAKRUTI JAYESHBHAI Gen
145 570 PATEL SHREYASHKUMAR DINESHBHAI Gen
146 574 DETHALIYA RAJ HIMATBHAI Gen
147 5753 PATEL TWINKALKUMARI ARVINDBHAI ST
148 5771 CHAUDHRI JINALBAHEN NARESHBHAI ST
149 578 CHAVADA SHWETA ASHOKBHAI Gen
150 579 PATEL VIDHI NIMESH Gen
151 580 KACHHADIA BHARGAVKUMAR VIPULBHAI Gen
152 587 UDANI JINESH RAJENDRABHAI Gen
153 593 KHIMANI CHIRAG NARESHBHAI Gen
154 5989 VASAVA JOY BHARATBHAI ST
155 6018 GANVIT MITALKUMARI VISHNUBHAI ST
156 61004245 KRUTIKA DAVE Gen
157 6168 DAMOR KEYURKUMAR RAMSINGBHAI ST
158 6181 PATEL DIVYABEN MANOJBHAI ST
159 63 KANAZARIYA RAHUL PRAKASHBHAI OBC
160 630 NANGHA DHAVAL LABHUBHAI OBC
161 637 KANZARIYA DHARMIKKUMAR NATVARBHAI OBC
162 6378 PATEL PARITA MAHESHBHAI ST
163 63802468 SUSHIL KUMAR Gen
164 64035106 HARSHAYA MEENA ST
165 64051398 PRIYANKA MEENA ST
166 64104642 SAYDED SUFIYAN Gen
167 6423 CHAUDHRI PRAKRUTIKUMARI PRAKASHBAHI ST
168 6428 RATHAVA HIMANSHU JASHBHAI ST
169 643 MULIYA BHAVESH MANSUKH OBC
170 64505462 SHAGUN SHARMA Gen
171 6453 DABHI DHAVALKUMAR SHANKARBHAI ST
172 6464 KARMATA NAYAN RAJESHBHAI OBC
173 6468 CHAVADA NISHA PALABHAI ST
174 6476 PATEL RUTULKUMAR ARVINDBHAI ST
175 6679 GAMIT SHREYASHKUMAR PRASANNABHAI ST
176 675 RATHOD PARTH SURESHBHAI OBC
177 6971 GANVIT JIGISHAVBEN DIPAKBHAI ST
178 7020 FANAT ROHAN BACHUBHAI ST
179 7115 PATEL VATSALKUMAR AMRUTLAL ST
180 7341 PATEL JAIMINI DINESHBHAI ST
181 799 KANJARIYA JAYESH POPATBHAI OBC
182 80903200 NISHU VERMA Gen
183 81424453 GURHEEN SINGH Gen
184 81600899 RIYANSH JAIN Gen
185 82001625 TARUN Gen
186 827 KHODBHAYA JAYKUMAR BHIMASHIBHAI OBC
187 836 BHATTI TAHIRHUSEN KASAMBHAI OBC
188 843 BASETHIYA POOJA DEVI SAHAY SC
189 866 BAMNYA JAGDISH AJMALRAM SC
190 885 DANGRIWAL MANISH MAHAVEERPRASAD SC
191 892 HADIYA HITENKUMAR HAMIRBHAI OBC
192 896 CHAVADA MONABEN JITUBHAI OBC
193 90 GOHIL JAVALKUMAR KALUSINH OBC
194 918 MAKWANA BHAVDIP HARESHBHAI OBC
195 924 DAVE DENISH BHARATBHAI OBC
196 947 CHAUDHRY MAHENDRA ISWARBHAI OBC
197 963 CHAVADA ABHAYKUMAR DEVSIBHAI OBC
198 973 RATHOD BHARATSINH MANSINH OBC
199 975 ZATIYA ANAND PRABHATBHAI OBC
200 997 PITRODA VIVEK DILIPBHAI OBC

U.G. ADMISSION – 2015

Sr.No. Name of Candidate MEIRT NO CATEGORY
1 AGHERA RACHANA SHANTILAL 247 OM
2 AGNIHTORY ANUKRITI 1572 AIQ-OM
3 AJAY SINGH 2297 AIQ-OM
4 AJMERA MAITRIBEN BHAVESHKUMAR 125 OM
5 AMITKUMAR JAGMAHENDER 2917 AIQ-OM
6 AMRUTIYA RAJKUMAR ASHVINBHAI 490 OM
7 ARSODA KULDEEP DHULABHAI 110 ST
8 ASARI JAY NARAYANBHAI 115 ST
9 BADANI NIJESH JAYESHBHAI 270 OM
10 BALDANIYA ANKITKUMAR DINESHBHAI 1018 SEBC
11 BANSAL MANISH 2717 AIQ-OM
12 BARIA KINJAL GULABSINH 1004 SEBC
13 BATHAVAR SHWETABEN MOHANBHAI 11594 SC-PH
14 BHANDVA KAJALBEN BHARATKUMAR 1135 SEBC
15 BHIMANI RAVI JASMITBHAI 612 OM
16 BHUTWALA SENKY MANISHKUMAR 276 SEBC
17 BHUVA KANUBHAI DEVAYATBHAI 747 SEBC
18 BODAR KETAN DHIRUBHAI 567 OM
19 BOGHANI AKANKSHA RAJIV 492 OM
20 BOKHIRIYA MITAL LADHABHAI 542 SEBC
21 BUHA AJAY KISHORBHAI 396 OM
22 BUSA PARAS VITTHALBHAI 155 OM
23 CHANDAN YASH 38 OM/CB
24 CHAUDHARI FORAMBEN CHIMANBHAI 5111 ST
25 CHAUDHARI JAHANVI RANJITBHAI 3508 ST
26 CHAUDHARI JANKIBEN RAKESHBHAI 234 SEBC
27 CHAUDHARI PRINCE RAMESHCHANDRA 486 SEBC
28 CHAUDHARI SATYAM RANCHHODBHAI 203 SEBC
29 CHAUDHARY JAYKUMAR VIJAYBHAI 897 SEBC
30 CHAUDHARY KULDIP MOGHJIBHAI 175 SEBC
31 CHAUDHARY PRAVINBHAI RAMJIBHAI 122 SEBC
32 CHAUDHARY SACHINKUMAR VINUBHAI 195 SEBC
33 CHAUDHARY SANJAYKUMAR MANSUNGBHAI 253 SEBC
34 CHAUHAN ANKUSH 2930 AIQ-OM
35 CHAUHAN RAJ TULSIBHAI 661 SEBC
36 CHAVDA KIRANKUMAR TRIBHOVANBHAI 1485 SC
37 CHHATRARA DHARMIK MAGANLAL 426 OM
38 CHOPDA YASH VASANTBHAI 267 SEBC
39 DABHI JAYDEEP SANJAYBHAI 118 SEBC
40 DABHI KRUPA HIMATBHAI 347 OM
41 DABHI MANSHI LALJIBHAI 265 SEBC
42 DAVE SIDDHI NILESHKUMAR 374 OM
43 DESAI TUSHAR DHEERAJLAL 168 SEBC
44 DOBARIYA DHARA BHARATBHAI 616 OM
45 DOBARIYA VRAJESHKUMAR JAYSUKHBHAI 579 OM
46 DODIA DHAVALKUMAR MOHANBHAI 886 SEBC
47 DOODHAT UTSAV BHARATKUMAR 467 OM
48 DOSHI DHARMIK BHADRESHBHAI 229 OM
49 DUDANI RAJKUMAR HASMUKHBHAI 461 OM
50 GABANI RAJ KALUBHAI 477 OM
51 GABHAWALA ABHISHEK SHAILESHKUMAR 46 OM-CB
52 GAMETI DEVANSHI SURESHBHAI 87 ST
53 GANDHI SIDDHARTH KAMAL 185 OM
54 GANJI VAISHNAVI DEVENDRA 1 SEBC
55 GANVIT SHWETA JAYANTILAL 104 ST
56 GARG BHUPESH 2888 AIQ-OM
57 GINOYA MIRAL RAHULBHAI 529 OM
58 GODHANI NIRALI JITENDRA 618 om
59 GOHEL DIVYESH JENTIBHAI 255 SEBC
60 GOHIL KAUSHALKUMAR BHARATKUMAR 469 OM
61 GOLIYA PRAVINBHAI NARSHIBHAI 204 SEBC
62 GOSWAMI VATSAL NARENDRAPURI 134 SEBC
63 GUPTA MANJUL 2983 AIQ-OM
64 HALPARA PRATIK VALLABHBHAI 466 OM
65 HUN PUNAMBEN KAMLESHBHAI 99 ST
66 JOGI TEJAS ASHVINKUMAR 506 OM
67 JOSHI JAYNA DHARMESHBHAI 463 OM
68 JOSHI TEJAS BIPINKUMAR 489 OM
69 KACHA SAHIL CHETANKUMAR 273 SEBC
70 KACHHETIA ISHWAR CHHAGANBHAI 242 SEBC
71 KAILA GAURAVKUMAR KANTILAL 566 OM
72 KALARIYA MOHINIBEN PRANJIVANBHAI 543 OM
73 KALAVADIA URMI NILESHBHAI 609 OM
74 KANANI BHAVIKA MANSUKH 407 OM
75 KANSAGARA KRETA KIRITBHAI 175 OM
76 KANSAGRA RAXIT DINESHBHAI 300 OM
77 KANZARIYA ARTIBEN JITENDRABHAI 177 SEBC
78 KANZARIYA DEVENDRAKUMAR PRABHULAL 244 SEBC
79 KANZARIYA NITINKUMAR BALDEVBHAI 197 SEBC
80 KAPASI BURHANUDDIN AASHIKHUSEN 409 OM
81 KAPASI RASHIDA ABBASBHAI 608 OM
82 KASWALA PRANAY NAROTTAMBHAI 561 OM
83 KATARIA KRUNAL GIRISHKUMAR 129 SEBC
84 KAUSHAL ANTRA D. 28408 AIQ-SC
85 KORADIYA BHUMI KANAKBHAI 539 om
86 KOTHARI HEMANGI BHARATBHAI 255 OM
87 LABADIYA LAKHANBHAI HASMUKHBHAI 6 OM/PH
88 LADHAVA CHETANBHAI PURNASHANKARBHAI 193 OM
89 LAKHANI BANSIKUMAR ASHOKBHAI 458 OM
90 LAKKAD NIDHI RASIKBHAI 601 OM
91 MAHALA MEETKUMAR PRAKASHBHAI 85 ST
92 MAHLA BHAVINI KANTILAL 109 ST
93 MAKWANA KISHORKUMAR HAMIRBHAI 3 SC
94 MANGAROLIYA SATISH ARAVINDBHAI 455 OM
95 MARADIA JAY VRAJLAL 391 OM
96 MARAKANA PARTH KANTILAL 320 OM
97 MAVAR ALPESH PREMCHAND 210 SEBC
98 MD HASHMI ZAKIR HUSAIN SABUGAR 45 OM-CB
99 MEENA LOKESH 46723 AIQ-SEBC
100 MEHTA SHIVANI RAJU 266 OM
101 MODH DEEP MANOJKUMAR 191 SEBC
102 MODI LOMESHKUMAR PRAVINBHAI 156 SEBC
103 MUNIYA VISHVANATH GULABSINH 92 ST
104 MUSHAR SHYAM ANILBHAI 128 ST
105 NANDANIA KRISHN NARANBHAI 192 SEBC
106 NAYAK RIYA CHETANKUMAR 201 SEBC
107 NINAMA BHARVI JASUBHAI 113 ST
108 NINAMA TWINKAL KIRANBHAI 148 ST
109 PADH NISARG HIMANSHU 537 OM
110 PADHER PRATIKKUMAR YASVANTBHAI 141 ST
111 PANCHAL HARSHKUMAR SURENDRAKUMAR 208 SEBC
112 PARIKH TRUSHA DARSHAKBHAI 500 OM
113 PARMAR AMIT KANTIBHAI 67 SC
114 PARMAR ANKIT BABULAL 105 SEBC
115 PARMAR KEYURI AMITBHAI 74 ST
116 PARMAR KISHAN VIJAYBHAI 5 SEBC
117 PARMAR KUNJKUMAR MANOJBHAI 42 SC
118 PARMAR NAVNEETBHAI KHANABHAI 38 SC
119 PARMAR POOJBEN RAMESHHAI 248 SEBC
120 PARMAR TANMAY VRAJLAL 51 SC
121 PARSANA RIDDHI DILIPBHAI 513 OM
122 PATEL DATTKUMAR MANOJKUMAR 370 OM
123 Patel Dharmen R. 2163 AIQ-OM
124 PATEL GAURAVKUMAR GOVINDBHAI 480 OM
125 PATEL GRISHMA K. 518 OM
126 PATEL HARSH MAHESHBHAI 100 ST
127 PATEL HARSHIL VIKRAMBHAI 337 OM
128 PATEL KUSH DINESHBHAI 605 OM
129 PATEL MEETKUMAR GIRISHBHAI 378 OM
130 PATEL NIKUNJ KAMLESHBHAI 146 ST
131 PATEL NILESHWARI ARVINDBHAI 89 ST
132 PATEL NIRMALKUMAR BHARATBHAI 5 ST
133 PATEL PARTH DIPAKBHAI 40 OM/CB
134 PATEL PARTH MAHESHKUMAR 459 OM
135 PATEL PAVAN UMESHBHAI 482 OM
136 PATEL RIDDHI RAJENDRAKUMAR 497 OM
137 PATEL RISHITA YOGESH 457 OM
138 PATEL RUTIKAKUMARI SHANTILAL 112 ST
139 PATEL TILANSHA VANESHKUMAR 136 ST
140 PATELIYA DHUMITKUMAR MAGANBHAI 183 SEBC
141 PATHAK ADITI UMESHKUMAR 615 OM
142 PATIL NIMESHKUMAR LAXMANBHAI 52 SC
143 PAVAGADHI SHREYABEN VIJAYBHAI 107 ST
144 PRAJAPATI RONAK BABUBHAI 439 OM
145 PRESSWALA HELI BHARATBHAI 254 SEBC
146 RAJAPARA DHAVALKUMAR RAMESHBHAI 395 OM
147 RAJPUT ABHIJEET KRIPASHANKAR 614 OM
148 RAJPUT SHRAVANSINH KARSHANBHAI 416 OM
149 RATHOD SUGATKUMAR MANSUKHBHAI 45 SC
150 RATHVA DHANAJAYKUMAR SURESHBHAI 7 ST
151 RATHVA JIGNEHSH VINODBHAI 149 ST
152 RATHVA MITESHKUMAR RAMESHBHAI 80 ST
153 RATHVA PANKAJKUMAR RAKESHBHAI 103 ST
154 RAVAL HARSH DHARMENDRAKUMAR 449 OM
155 RAVAL RAJVI DINESHBHAI 435 OM
156 RAYCHANDANI KENIL SANJAYBHAI 574 OM
157 SANGHANI HARDIK DINESHBHAI 499 OM
158 SATHWARA JAYDEEP ASHOKKUMAR 182 SEBC
159 SAURABH SINGH RATHORE 2838 AIQ-OM
160 SAVALIYA KULDIP GOPALBHAI 510 OM
161 SAVALIYA PARTH NITESHBHAI 245 OM
162 SELOT JIGNESHKUMAR RAMESHBHAI 101 ST
163 SHAH CHINTAN PARESHBHAI 498 OM
164 SHAH DEVANSHI CHETANKUMAR 606 OM
165 SHAH DHYEY SANJAYKUMAR 444 OM
166 SHAH KRUTI BHAVIN 287 OM
167 SHAH PRACHI PRAGNESHKUMAR 598 OM
168 SHAH PRANILKUMAR PRAKASHBHAI 501 OM
169 SHAH VIRAL VIPUL 584 OM
170 SHANI JAY JAYANTILAL 550 OM
171 SHEKHDA KRUTI JAYANTILAL 603 OM
172 SHETH KRUNAL GIRISHKUMAR 360 OM
173 SHINGRAKHIYA KINJAL PRAVINBHAI 68 SEBC
174 SHIYANI DHARABEN RAMBHAI 4 OM/PH
175 SINGH RAMANDEEP 27392 AIQ-SC
176 SINGH SOUMYA NAVEEN KUMAR 22 OM/CB
177 SOJITRA JEET 2070 AIQ-OM
178 SOLANKI URMI LAXMANBHAI 231 SEBC
179 SONAGARA RITU ARJANBHAI 257 SEBC
180 SONARIA NISHA JOGENDRA 262 SEBC
181 SUREJA VISHVA MANISHBHAI 534 OM
182 SUTREJA ARTEEBEN MALDEBHAI 125 SEBC
183 TADVI MAYURKUMAR NAGINBHAI 120 ST
184 TAMBOLIYA BHUMIKA PARSOTTAMBHAI 173 SEBC
185 TEENA 2946 AIQ-OM
186 THAKARIYA BHUMI PRAVINBHAI 11 SEBC
187 THAKKAR HARDI NARENDRABHAI 595 OM
188 TRIVEDI DISHA KEYURKUMAR 488 OM
189 TRIVEDI SAURAV ASHOKBHAI 351 OM
190 VACHHANI AKSHITKUMAR SURESHBHAI 346 OM
191 VADHEL NITINKUMAR BALUBHAI 54 SC
192 VALERA PARTHKUMAR KANUBHAI 29 SC
193 VANZA ROMA MANUBHAI 22 SC
194 VARU HETALBEN RANABHAI 174 SEBC
195 VASOYA CHIRAG BHARATBHAI 610 OM
196 VIRANI NIRBHAYKUMAR HARSUKHBHAI 418 OM
197 VORA KAUSHARBEN IQBALBHAI 112 SEBC
198 ZALA KUNJALBA REVENDRASINH 116 OM
199 ZALA RAJMI RAJESHKUMAR 873 SEBC
200 ZALAVADIYA DIXITKUMAR DALPATBHAI 381 OM

P.G. ADMISSION -2015

Sr.No. Name of Candidate Deptt
1 Halani Hiral Amrutbhai Medicine
2 Parwani Kunal Vishandas Medicine
3 Shah Ashir Kiritkumar Medicine
4 Bera Renish Navneetbhai Medicine
5 Modi Ashish Lalitbhai Medicine
6 Ajmera Dhaval Prafulkumar Medicine
7 Vala Vijay Bavkubhai Medicine
8 Jadav Mayur Maganbhai Medicine
9 Bamaniya Bhavna Mukundbhai Medicine
10 Chaudhari Jay Medicine
11 Vora Pratik Medicine
12 Patel Sunny Medicine
13 Sheth Kaushal Medicine
14 Dharap Vikram Medicine
15 Balakumaran Medicine
16 Ankoliya Ravi Medicine
17 Nagrale Rahul Medicine
18 Mishra Suchita K. Pathology
19 Patel Khushabu B. Pathology
20 Chag Shyama M. Pathology
21 Der Mona K. Pathology
22 Dhum Vibhootiben Manchhubhai Pathology
23 Parmar Vidhi R. Pathology
24 Prajapati Jagdish Pathology
25 Garg Saurabh Pathology
26 Vibhuti Pathology
27 Barchha Brinda Rajeshbhai Obst.& Gyne
28 Mathukia Henilkumar Babulal Obst.& Gyne
29 Gohil Hina Sshshikant Obst.& Gyne
30 Ramu Meru Obst.& Gyne
31 Patel Neha Obst.& Gyne
32 Gajera Nirali J. Pharmacology
33 Doshi Pratik M. Pharmacology
34 Patel Kamal B. Pharmacology
35 Apte Sayali Pramod Pharmacology
36 Gajjar Ekta Jagdishbhai Pediatrics
37 Shah Chintan Pediatrics
38 Virani Shaheena Pediatrics
39 Sejpal Mansi Hiteshbhai Anesthesiology
40 Gohil Vikramsinh Chandrasinh Anesthesiology
41 Bhimani Shailesh P. Anesthesiology
42 Solanki Shaistabanu A. Anesthesiology
43 Fuletra Priyank J. Anesthesiology
44 Chauhan Vibhuti Premjibhai Anesthesiology
45 Parmar Dipikaben Mahendrakumar Anesthesiology
46 Gadhavi Aniruddhsinh H. Anesthesiology
47 Parmar Pankaj Babubhai Anesthesiology
48 Faneja Amiben Vinayakbhai Anesthesiology
49 Gupta Pranjal Anesthesiology
50 Bhutia Tshering Anesthesiology
51 Raj Maunesh P. PSM
52 Preeti Arora PSM
53 Ganesh G.S. PSM
54 Surani Chandanani Microbiology
55 Solanki Manoj Microbiology
56 Pendkar Akshay Parmeshwar Radiology
57 Vagoda Haresh Shivarambhai Radiology
58 Bhuriya Shailesh Chandubhai Radiology
59 Mukund Janardhana Radiology
60 Nandish Kumar Radiology
61 Hemraj Salodiya Radiology
62 Damor Nilam Kantilal Skin V.D.
63 Pithadiya Nikunj R. F.M.
64 Gandhi Darpan Pankajkumar TB & Chest
65 Chaudharam Vasram TB & Chest
66 Sembiyan TB & Chest
67 Raja Hirath Psychiatry
68 Patel Mayur G. Psychiatry
69 Rajiv Gandhi Radiotherapy
70 Kanani Ashish IHBT
71 Purohit Pulkit Bharatkumar Surgery
72 Dwivedi Vineet Rammanoj Surgery
73 Biswal Utkalika Praful Surgery
74 Patel Dhaval Pashabhai Surgery
75 Vyas Kashyap D. Surgery
76 Solanki Hardik Jagdishbhai Surgery
77 Chauhan Abhishek Laxmanbhai Surgery
78 Engineer Mithchelle Arvindbhai Surgery
79 Ganava Aniket Rameshbhai Surgery
80 Tadvi Mehulkumar M. Surgery
81 Motala MD Talha Surgery
82 Desai Sankat Surgery
83 Mohata Sanket Surgery
84 Rewari Harshit Surgery
85 Shrimal Ankur Surgery
86 Patel Niraj Surgery
87 Adnani Jemin ENT
88 Patel Urvashi N. ENT
89 Meera M. ENT
90 Patel Jil Pinakinbhai Orthopedics
91 Raj Harsh Karsanbhai Orthopedics
92 Patel Viraj Orthopedics
93 Patil Raju Orthopedics
94 Mehta Samip Amitbhai Ophthalmology
95 Gadhavi Binita Narambhai Ophthalmology
96 Kamath Atul Ophthalmology
97 Bhosale Dhanjay Ophthalmology
98 Thakur Prashant Ophthalmology
99 Akbari Komal DGO
100 Kar Priyanka Dineshbhai DGO
101 Bariya Sanjay DGO
102 Diwan Nirav .DGO
103 Sheth Manan K. DCH
104 Bhanderi Ramesh Nagjibhai DCH
105 Amreliya Harshida DA
106 Mori Rajesh DTCD
107 Prasad Arun DMRD

U.G. ADMISSION-2014

Sr. No. Name of the Students Category
1 Sunilkumar AIQ-SC
2 Jitendra Goyal AIQ-SC
3 Leena(K) AIQ-OBC
4 Seema Birda (K) AIQOBC
5 Rajeshkumar Yadav AIQOBC
6 Bharti Tyagi (K) AIQ
7 Ashishkumar Agarwal AIQ
8 Manveer Kaur (K) AIQ-OBC
9 Amitkumar AIQ-OBC
10 Abhishek Agrawaal AIQ
11 Priya Saini (K) AIQ-OBC
12 Saroj Meel (K) AIQ-OBC
13 Ashish Meena AIQ-ST
14 Shaitan Singh AIQ
15 Aatman Shah AIQ
16 Shashwat Nair AIQ
17 Tahir Hussain AIQ-OBC
18 Shikha Singh (K) AIQ
19 Anand Singh AIQ
20 Shubham Snehi AIQ-SC
21 Aditya Mahala AIQ-OBC
22 Anujkumar Meena AIQ-ST
23 Maldev Rana AIQ-ST
24 Aghera Rajankumar Kantilal Open/IC
25 Agrawal Shreya Girdhari (K) Open
26 Akbari Zalak Lalitchandra (K) OPEN
27 Babariya Harsh Bharatbhai OPEN
28 Baldha Dhyey Shailesh OPEN
29 Chaudhari Harshit Narayanbhai Open
30 Chovatiya Avani Hareshbhai (K) Open
31 Doshi Ashiben Hetalkumar (K) Open
32 Jadav Mili Sanjay (K) Open
33 Jadeja Jinendrasinh Harpalsinh Open
34 Jain Mitanshi Deepak (K) Open
35 Jobanputra Dhaval Hiren Open
36 Joshi Kuldip Jogin Open
37 Joshi Umangkumar Rameshbhai Open
38 Kalvadiya Priyaben Girishbhai (K) Open
39 Kanani Dharti Arvindbhai (K) Open
40 Kanani Parth Ramjibhai Open
41 Kapopara Shruti Parashotambhai (K) Open
42 Katarmal Snehal Pravinbhai Open
43 Kothia Darpan Pravin Open
44 Metar Asadbhai Ismailbhai Open
45 Moliya Nileep Rameshbhai Open
46 Pandya Devang Bhaveshbhai Open
47 Pandya Keyur Rajendrakumar Open
48 Pandya Mayankkumar Bhadreshkumar Open
49 Pandya Poorn Vipulkumar Open
50 Patel Akshay Arvindbhai Open
51 Patel Aneri Kunal (K) Open
52 Patel Dipesh Rakeshkumar Open
53 Patel Dhwanil Lakhamshi Open
54 Patel Foramben Dineshkumar (K) Open
55 Patel Hardikkumar Vishnubhai Open
56 Patel Jay Sanjaykumar Open
57 Patel Jinit Vasudevbhai Open
58 Patel Karan Hitendrakumar Open
59 Patel Kautilya Purushottam Open
60 Patel Devanshi Maheshkumar (K) Open
61 Patel Grishmaben Maheshbhai (K) Open
62 Patel Neelkumar Ravindrakumar Open
63 Patel Meera Dineshkumar (K) Open
64 Patel Niketkumar Mukeshbhai Open
65 Patel Poojankumar Rajendrakumar Open
66 Patel Anish Vishnubhai Open
67 Patel Sahilbhai Girishbhai Open
68 Patel Sahil Vishnukumar Open
69 Patel Saumilkumar Bharatbhai Open
70 Parekh Vivek Ashokkumar OM
71 Patel Vatsal Rameshbhai Open
72 Patel Vishwesh Pragneshbhai Open
73 Rabadia Priyanka Jivanbhai (K) Open
74 Raiyani Jankrutben Jayeshbhai (K) Open
75 Sakhiya Ronak Dineshbhai (K) Open
76 Sangani Yash Mansukhbhai Open
77 Santoki Mayuriben Khodidasbhai (K) Open
78 Shah Darshit Kamkeshkumar Open
79 Shah Kshemankar Kantilal Open
80 Shah Tirtha Nimesh (K) Open
81 Sorathiya Darshi Girdharbhai (K) Open
82 Sutariya Bansi Rajubhai (K) Open
83 Sutariya Sonal Naneetbhai (K) Open
84 Thakkar Twinkle Bhashyantkumar (K) Open
85 Trivedi Jagruti Bharatbhai (K) Open
86 Utturkar Darshana Madhukar (K) Open
87 Zalavadia Khushkumar Prakashbhai Open
88 Balar Sanketkumar Tusharbhai Open
89 Bhuva Bhumiben Rameshchandra (K) OPEN
90 Maheshwari Vikas Khimpal OPEN
91 Sangam Vimal Bheemsain OPEN
92 Shah Krishna Rajesh (K) OPEN
93 Shah Priyank Dilip OPEN
94 Thakar Darshan Manojkumar OM
95 Pedhadiya Heny Shantibhai (K) OM
96 Vaghasia Jil Rasikbhai OM
97 Changela Madhav Harishkumar OM
98 Kapupara Vasu Sureshbhai OM
99 Vora Chirag Kiritbhai OM
100 Shah Pooja Prerak (K) OM
101 Patel Rutul Bharatbhai OM
102 Joshi Mrunali Anil (K) OM
103 Patoriya Vibhuti Mavjibhai (K) OM
104 Parmar Vishvas Jayantilal OM
105 Bavaliya Hardik Prabhubhai OM
106 Bhalala Pratap Dineshbhai OM
107 Dangar Ridhdhi Devdanbhai (K) OM/PH
108 Boliya Vijay Laljibhai OM
109 Chaudhary Dipakkumar Parthibhai SEBC
110 Hadiya Vishalbhai Mansukhbhai SEBC/CB
111 Kalsariya Shraddhaben Pravinbhai (K) SEBC
112 Katariya Anilkumar Babubhai SEBC
113 Makwana Yatin Sureshbhai SEBC
114 Rathod Mital Ranchhodbhai (K) SEBC
115 Agrawal Shubham Vasantbhai SC
116 Arya Darshit Jayantibhai SC
117 Dholakiya Jaydeep Narendrabhai SC
118 Jadav Harsh Maheshbhai SC
119 Pandya Meswa Atulbhai (K) SC
120 Parmar Manan Jayantilal SC
121 Pavar Shraddha Chandubhai (K) SC
122 Sarvaiya Poonamben Mavjibhai (K) SC
123 Solanki Kirtida Kantilal (K) SC
124 Vankar Parth Punjabhai SC
125 Chandrapal Mayur Jayantilal SC/CB
126 Solanki Digvijay Ketanbhai SC
127 Baldaneeya Kajalben Ramjeebhai (K) SEBC
128 Barot Jayraj Bhaskarbhai SEBC
129 Chaudhary Hinabahen Rameshbhai (K) SEBC
130 Chaudhari Pavankumar Vashrambhai SEBC
131 Chaudhari Savan Govabhai SEBC
132 Chaudhari Umang Dasharathbhai SEBC
133 Chauhan Indrajit Kiransinh SEBC
134 Chauhan Pratikkumar Rameshbhai SEBC
135 Desai Rajat Prabhatbhai SEBC
136 Dethariya Kishor Dadubhai SEBC
137 Dodiya Rupalben Dineshbhai (K) SEBC
138 Ghoti Himanshubhai Dineshkumar SEBC
139 Gojeeya Devat Kheemabhai SEBC
140 Hadiyal Yogesh Karashanbhai SEBC
141 Jethva Darshan Kishorbhai SEBC
142 Jora Ketankumar Kadavabhai SEBC
143 Kalsariya Ashish Galabhai SEBC
144 Kalena Rahul Ashokbhai SEBC
145 Kayastha Hiten Rajeshkumar SEBC
146 Lagariya Dhavalkumar Devatbhai SEBC
147 Lagariya Jayesh Kachara SEBC
148 Lakum Vishal Jayeshbhai SEBC
149 Mansuri Mohammadarif Tahirhusen SEBC
150 Modh Yash Girishkumar SEBC
151 Modi Yash Nitinkumar SEBC
152 Modi Prashant Ashokbhai SEBC
153 Nagar Madhvi Lalitbhai (K) SEBC
154 Nakum Mayur Bharatbhai SEBC
155 Oza Himaniben Jitendrakumar (K) SEBC
156 Oza Akashkumar Purabkumar SEBC
157 Parmar Yash Gordhanbhai SEBC
158 Prajapati Nayankumar Sevantilal SEBC
159 Prajapati Shrusti Rameshkumar (K) SEBC
160 Prajapati Yashkumar Pravinbhai SEBC
161 Ram Parbat Vajsi SEBC
162 Rathod Rahul Manubhai SCBC
163 Raval Himani Bhagwanbhai (K) SEBC
164 Sadhu Akashbhai Dashrathbhai SEBC
165 Sangani Ankitkumar Kantilal SEBC
166 Shyara Yatri Navneetbhai (K) SEBC
167 Zala Manaliben Jasvantsinh (K) SEBC
168 Bhaliya Pranavkumar Ramjibhai SEBC/CB
169 Sathwara Jaykumar Vinodbhai SEBC/CB
170 Vyas Charmi Ashokbhai (K) SEBC/CB
171 Gojiya Jayesh Khimabhai SEBC
172 Sorathia Jagravi Mukesh (K) SEBC
173 Zarmariya Vipul Manjibhai SEBC
174 Kalsariya Vijay Laljibhai SEBC
175 Baranda Amitkumar Dhirubhai ST
176 Bhagora Nutanbala Rameshbhai (K) ST
177 Chaudhari Khyatiben Rajeshbhai(K) ST
178 Chaudhari Mayankkumar Arjunbhai ST
179 Chaudhari Miteshbhai Rajeshbhai ST
180 Damor Komalben Ranchhodbhai (K) ST
181 Dindor Vishalkumar Natwarsinh ST
182 Faneja Tinkalben Popatbhai (K) ST
183 Garasia Krupalilumari Rajeshbhai (K) S.T.
184 Ghutiya Gaurav Maganbhai ST
185 Karamata Dharmesh Ukabhai ST
186 Kotwal Anjali Vinodbhai (K) ST
187 Kurkutiya Tanuja Ganeshbhai(K) ST
188 Manat Devanshi Sureshkumar (K) ST
189 Patel Bhoomi Jayminkumar (K) ST
190 Patel Happy Nareshbhai (K) ST
191 Patel Kunj Laxmanbhai ST
192 Patel Manalikumari Ukaddas (K) ST
193 Patel Manali Kamleshbhai (K) ST
194 Patel Pranav Dipakbhai ST
195 Rathava Dharmeshkumar Upendrabhai ST
196 Thorat Jaiminiben Ranjitbhai (K) ST
197 Vasave Nirakiben Pareshbhai ((K) ST
198 Asari Vishal Hirabhai ST/CB
199 Damor Bhavikben Kantilal (K) ST
200 Damor Nikunjkumar Somabhai ST

P.G. ADMISSION -2014

Sr.No. Name of Candidate Deptt Category Merit No.
1 BHUVA DIPEN M. MEDICINE AIQ 1113 MD-I
2 SARADAVA NISHIT V. MEDICINE AIQ 1291 MD-I
3 BHARDWAJ ANIKET P. MEDICINE AIQ 1401 MD-I
4 PATEL KRUNAL R. MEDICINE AIQ 1482 MD-I
5 SHAH MANSHI P. MEDICINE AIQ 1577 MD-I
6 SONDARVA CHIRAG B. MEDICINE AIQ 10904 MD-I
7 MEENA MANISH M. MEDICINE AIQ 22000 MD-I
8 TRIVEDI JIMISH D. MEDICINE OM 4 MD-I
9 GARHWAL SUCHITRA M. MEDICINE OM 12 MD-I
10 TUHINA PARVEEN S. MEDICINE OM 15 MD-I
11 HALANI POOJA MEDICINE OM 16 MD-I
12 MAHESHWARY SHAILY R. MEDICINE OM 18 MD-I
13 SAKSHI SINGH MEDICINE OM 19 MD-I
14 CHAUDHARI DHANJIBHAI A. MEDICINE SEBC 33 MD-I
15 GOHEL PALAK R. MEDICINE SEBC 41 MD-I
16 VASAVA NEHALKUMARI A. MEDICINE ST 322 MD-I
17 PATEL NINAD M. MEDICINE ST 374 MD-I
18 MUNGRA JIGNASHA D. PATHOLOGY AIQ 3680 MD-II
19 KUMAR ARVIND P. PATHOLOGY AIQ 7116 MD-II
20 VIKRAMADITYA CHAKMA PATHOLOGY AIQ 34159 MD-II
21 GHETIYA JIGNASA K. PATHOLOGY OM 50 MD-II
22 MEHTA MANSI R. PATHOLOGY OM 60 MD-II
23 BAVARIYA SHIVANI S. PATHOLOGY OM 97 MD-II
24 CHANDIBHAMAR BRINDA S. PATHOLOGY OM 116 MD-II
25 AGHARA MEENABEN G. PATHOLOGY OM 120 MD-II
26 CHAVDA NIKUNJA K. PATHOLOGY SEBC 147 MD-II
27 PAREKH FORAM A. OBST. & Gyne AIQ 2888 MD-III
28 PARGEE ANKITA M. OBST. & Gyne AIQ 25659 MD-III
29 DUBEY ROMA U. OBST. & Gyne OM 10 MD-III
30 BHATIA SHRUTI J. OBST. & Gyne OM 17 MD-III
31 BHABHOR VINAY B. OBST. & Gyne ST 441 MD-III
32 CHOKSHI SHREYA A. PHARMACOLOGY AIQ 11746 MD-IV
33 SHARMA JAY B. PHARMACOLOGY AIQ 14653 MD-IV
34 PARMAR SHAILESH P. PHARMACOLOGY OM 318 MD-IV
35 DHANANI JAGRUTI G. PHARMACOLOGY OM 4007 MD-IV
36 DESAI BHARATI L. PHARMACOLOGY SEBC 458 MD-IV
37 PATEL KHYATI M. PHARMACOLOGY ST 546 MD-IV
38 BHIRUD SUJAY V. PEDIATRICS AIQ 1721 MD-V
39 PATEL RIDDHIBALA V. PEDIATRICS OM 9 MD-V
40 KATRIYA MAHESH B. PEDIATRICS SEBC 55 MD-V
41 KUMAR SHAILESH K. ANESTHESIOLOGY AIQ 4942 MD-VI
42 YADAV SANJEEV R. ANESTHESIOLOGY AIQ 4949 MD-VI
43 SUDHA KUMARDHAS ANESTHESIOLOGY AIQ 19619 MD-VI
44 ANJANA GOPINATH ANESTHESIOLOGY OM 24 MD-VI
45 OZA KHYATI D. ANESTHESIOLOGY OM 37 MD-VI
46 PARASHAR PREETI A. ANESTHESIOLOGY OM 38 MD-VI
47 KHEMKA VINIT S. ANESTHESIOLOGY OM 65 MD-VI
48 GOYAL MUKTA R. ANESTHESIOLOGY OM 76 MD-VI
49 TRIVEDI NIRALI S. ANESTHESIOLOGY OM 114 MD-VI
50 PATEL ARPIT G. ANESTHESIOLOGY OM 126 MD-VI
51 SOLANKI PARTHVI G. ANESTHESIOLOGY SEBC 85 MD-VI
52 BARIA TUSHAR R. ANESTHESIOLOGY ST 559 MD-VI
53 KHAN MUBASHSHERA S. PSM AIQ 17601 MD-VII
54 VAGADIYA VISHAL G. PSM OM 4016 MD-VII
55 ROJASARA BILLAV P. PSM OM 4018 MD-VII
56 SOLANKI ARCHANA J. PSM OM 4026 MD-VII
57 BHAGORA HIREN D. PSM OM 4031 MD-VII
58 KUMAR AWADHESH A. MICROBIOLOGY AIQ 35130 MD-IX
59 DHAMECHA TWINKLE J. MICROBIOLOGY OM 198 MD-IX
60 JETHAVA SWATI D. MICROBIOLOGY OM 4019 MD-IX
61 PATEL NITESH K. MICROBIOLOGY OM 4032 MD-IX
62 CHAUHAN SUSHAMA R. RADIODIAGNOSIS AIQ 329 MD-X
63 JAIN AKASH A. RADIODIAGNOSIS AIQ 359 MD-X
64 SANTHOSH BABU B.K. RADIODIAGNOSIS AIQ 4510 MD-X
65 DESAI TOSHA J. RADIODIAGNOSIS OM 2 MD-X
66 VADHER EKTA V. RADIODIAGNOSIS SC 81 MD-X
67 LAKUM PRAVIN J. RADIODIAGNOSIS SEBC 47 MD-X
68 MEHAR KAMALINI K. SKIN V.D. AIQ 14906 MD-XI
69 SRIVASTAVA ANOOP P. PSYCHIATRY AIQ 4240 MD-Psy
70 SATA CHIRAG M. PSYCHIATRY OM 183 MD-Psy
71 GOSWAMI PRATIK H. RADIOTHERAPY SEBC 143 MD-Radiotherapy
72 GODBOLE SHREYAS S. T.B. & CHEST AIQ 2692 MD-TB
73 AGARWAL MOHIT V. T.B. & CHEST AIQ 482 MD-TB
74 PATEL DIVYESH R. T.B. & CHEST ST 2291 MD-TB
75 DHOLAKIYA SPRUHA K. I.H.B.T OM 180 MD IHBT
76 SHAH PARTH H. SURGERY AIQ 2999 MS-I
77 CHIRDE PRATIK P. SURGERY AIQ 3003 MS-I
78 CHHATRALA RENISH M. SURGERY AIQ 3021 MS-I
79 DISAWAL ANKIT J. SURGERY AIQ 3065 MS-I
80 PILLAI MAHALAXMI M. SURGERY OM 29 MS-I
81 GUPTA GAURAV S. SURGERY OM 35 MS-I
82 TRIVEDI NISHIT M. SURGERY OM 48 MS-I
83 ROCHLANI TARUN D. SURGERY OM 53 MS-I
84 KAUSHIK SHAKUL P. SURGERY OM 54 MS-I
85 TIMBADIYA NAYAN J. SURGERY OM 56 MS-I
86 SHAPARIA PRATIK S. SURGERY SEBC 107 MS-I
87 VALA PARTH P. SURGERY SEBC 110 MS-I
88 JADAV JAYESH S. SURGERY SEBC 148 MS-I
89 KOTWAL SHUBHAM R. SURGERY SEBC 463 MS-I
90 PATEL ANKIT B. SURGERY ST 442 MS-I
91 PATEL HIMANSHU R. SURGERY ST 449 MS-I
92 THAKKAR DIPEN R. ENT AIQ 4944 MS-II
93 AGRAHARI UMENDRA K. ENT AIQ 5462 MS-II
94 SONI KRUNAL C. ORTHOPEDICS AIQ 1454 MS-III
95 GOGIA HARSIMRAN SINGH ORTHOPEDICS AIQ 7518 MS-III
96 DESAI DHVANIT K. ORTHOPEDICS OM 31 MS-III
97 JADAV KIRITBHAI L. ORTHOPEDICS SEBC 68 MS-III
98 GAMIT SHEETALKUMAR S. ORTHOPEDICS ST 252 MS-III
99 UNHALE RUTUJA R. OPHTHALMOLOGY AIQ 3776 MS-IV
100 KARIYA BHARG N. OPHTHALMOLOGY AIQ 3904 MS-IV
101 KHATRI RADHAKRISHAN R. OPHTHALMOLOGY AIQ 3928 MS-IV
102 SUKLA UNNATI V. OPHTHALMOLOGY OM 23 MS-IV
103 VALA KOMAL A. OPHTHALMOLOGY SC 368 MS-IV
104
105
Diploma
PANDYA HARSH B. DA AIQ 8070
SUTHAR BHUMI M. DCH AIQ 3496
PATEL RAMESHBHAI S. DCH SEBC/IN MO 3004
PRAJAPATI YOGESH R. DGO AIQ 4667
DESAI GAZALA I. DGO AIQ 4676
DHANESHA GRISHMA K. DGO OM 67
PATEL KHUSHBOO N. DGO OM 72
VAGHELA MARGI B. DGO OM 79
BARANDA ANIL R. DGO ST/IN MO 13
CHAUDHARI BHANABHAI P. DMRD OM/IN MO 3002
UDACHANKAR GURURAJ M. DTCD AIQ

 

Comments are closed.